Almazbek Raiymkulov

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Almazbek Raiymkulov.jpg

Name: Almazbek Raiymkulov
Alias: Kid Diamond
Born: 1977-02-18
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Birthplace: Osh, Kyrgyzstan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Reach: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record


Represented Kyrgyzstan at the 2000 Sydney Olympic Games as a Lightweight. His results were: