Bobby Concepcion

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Bobby Concepcion

Name: Bobby Concepcion
Alias: Marksman
Birth Name: Bobby Tayamora Concepcion
Born: 1990-01-31
Hometown: Philippines
Birthplace: Viga, Catanduanes, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 163cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Philippines Boxing Federation (PBF) Super Flyweight Title (2011)