Cerresso Fort

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Cerresso Fort1986.jpg

Name: Cerresso Fort
Alias: Sir
Born: 1986-04-24
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer: Floyd Mayweather, Gary Russell Sr.