Cesar Canchila

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Cesar Canchila

Name: Cesar Canchila
Birth Name: Cesar Canchila Perez
Born: 1982-03-15
Hometown: Cerete, Colombia
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 163cm
Pro Boxer: Record


Titles Held

  • Colombian Light Flyweight Champion (2002)
  • WBO Latino Light Flyweight Champion (2006-07)
  • Interim WBA Light Flyweight Champion (2008-09)