Dan Duva

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Duvadan.jpg
Class of 2003
Non-Participant Category
Hall of Fame bio:click

Name: Dan Duva
Birth Name: Daniel Salvatore Duva
Born: 1951-11-07
Hometown: Totowa, New Jersey, USA
Died: 1996-01-30 (Age:44)
Matchmaker: Record
Promoter: Record