Dave Peterson

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Dave Peterson

Name: Dave Peterson
Alias: The Prodigy
Born: 1986-09-06
Hometown: Mounds View, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record