Don Cockell

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
DonCockell.JPG

Name: Don Cockell
Birth Name: Donald John Cockell
Born: 1928-09-22
Hometown: Battersea, London, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Balham, London, United Kingdom
Died: 1983-07-18 (Age:54)
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Reach: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Photo #2