Floyd Weaver

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Weaver Triplets.jpg

Name: Floyd Weaver
Alias: Pretty Boy
Birth Name: Floyd Lynn Weaver
Born: 1964-01-27
Hometown: Diamond Bar, California, USA
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record


Factoids