Frank Olsen

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Frank Olsen

Name: Frank Olsen
Alias: Fran'KO'lsen
Born: 1972-12-25
Hometown: Copenhagen, Denmark
Height: 173cm
Reach: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Titles Held

  • IBF Intercontinental Welterweight Title (1999)
  • IBC Welterweight Title (1998)