Hermann Ngoudjo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Herman Ngoudjo)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Herman Ngoudjo.jpg

Name: Hermann Ngoudjo
Alias: Black Panther
Born: 1979-06-25
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Birthplace: Douala, Cameroon
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Reach: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Amateur Achievements