Howard Eastman

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Howard Eastman with the European Middleweight belt (Photo courtesy BBC Sport)

Name: Howard Eastman
Alias: The Battersea Bomber
Birth Name: Howard Anthony Eastman
Born: 1970-12-08
Hometown: Battersea, London, United Kingdom
Birthplace: New Amsterdam, Guyana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Reach: 188cm
Pro Boxer: Record

  • Another photo. •Guyanese descent.