Mitch Hicks

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:327486)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Name: Mitch Hicks
Alias: Hold My Beer
Birth Name: James Mitchell Hicks
Born: 1979-10-15
Hometown: Russellville, Arkansas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record