Jameel McCline

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mccline.jameel.jpg

Name: Jameel McCline
Alias: Big Time
Born: 1970-05-20
Hometown: West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Birthplace: Harlem, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 198cm
Reach: 208cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainers: Matthew Drayton ( - 2007), John David Jackson (2008), Stacey McKinley (2009)
Manager: Mike Boroa