Jason Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jason davis.jpg

Name: Jason Davis
Birth Name: Jason Louis Davis
Born: 1982-04-07
Hometown: Vancouver, Washington, USA
Birthplace: Salem, Oregon, USA
Height: 175cm
Pro Boxer: Record