Joe Hanks

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Joe Hanks

Name: Joe Hanks
Alias: The Future
Born: 1983-03-27
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 193cm
Pro Boxer: Record