Johnny Santos

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Johnny santos.JPG

Name: Johnny Santos
Birth Name: John Rodriguez
Born: 1944-01-01
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 173cm
Reach: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Manager: Richard You
Trainer: Tony Rodrigues (uncle)