Juan Lazcano

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Juan Lazcano

Name: Juan Lazcano
Alias: Hispanic Causing Panic
Birth Name: Juan Ernesto Lazcano
Born: 1975-03-23
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Reach: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record