Julio Cesar Martinez Aguilar

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
JulioCesarMartinez.jpg

Name: Julio Cesar Martinez Aguilar
Alias: El Rey
Born: 1995-01-27
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record