Kenneth McNeil

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
KennethMcNeil.jpg

Name: Kenneth McNeil
Alias: Bullet Hands
Born: 1990-06-04
Hometown: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record