Kevin Lerena

From BoxRec
Kevin Lerena.jpg

Name: Kevin Lerena
Alias: The KO Kid
Born: 1992-05-05
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Birthplace: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record