Luis Garcia

From BoxRec
Luis Garcia.jpg

Name: Luis Garcia
Alias: El Leon
Birth Name: Luis Enrique Garcia Campoalegre
Born: 1987-12-23
Hometown: Peekskill, New York, USA
Birthplace: Matanzas, Cuba
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 183cm
Reach: 187cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer: Glenn McCrory