Martinez de Alfara

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1932 febrero.JPG

Name: Jose Martinez de Alfara
Alias: Tigre de Alfara
Birth Name: José Martínez Valero
Born: 1911-10-14
Hometown: Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Birthplace: Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Died: 1963-10-14 (Age:52)
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

The biography completed: Boxeo 1930s: [1]