Matthew Hall

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Matthew Hall.jpg

Name: Matthew Hall
Alias: 'El Torito' (Little Bull)
Born: 1984-07-05
Hometown: Middleton, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 171cm
Reach: 165cm
Pro Boxer: Record