Mohamed Mimoune

From BoxRec
535556.jpg

Name: Mohamed Mimoune
Alias: The Problem
Born: 1987-09-21
Hometown: Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France
Birthplace: Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 178cm
Reach: 180cm
Pro Boxer: Record