Nina Meinke

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
757852.jpeg

Name: Nina Meinke
Alias: The Brave
Born: 1993-03-04
Hometown: Spandau, Berlin, Germany
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 169cm
Pro Boxer: Record