Omar Gabriel Weis

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Omar Gabriel Weis.jpg

Name: Omar Gabriel Weis
Alias: Tito
Born: 1972-10-23
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Reach: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record