Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Pichitnoi Sitbangprachan.jpg

Name: Sompoch Harnvichachai
Alias: Pichitnoi Sithbanprachan/Chor Si
Birth Name: Sompoch Harnvichachai
Born: 1975-01-31
Hometown: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Birthplace: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 162cm
Pro Boxer: Record


Preceded by:
Keiji Yamaguchi
WBA Light Flyweight Champion
1996 Dec 3 – 2000 Jul
Stripped
Succeeded by:
Beibis Mendoza