Ramon Alvarez

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ramon Alvarez.jpg

Name: Ramon Alvarez
Alias: Inocente
Birth Name: Ramón Álvarez Barragán
Born: 1986-08-09
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 173cm
Reach: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Brother of Saul Alvarez, Rigoberto Alvarez, and Ricardo Alvarez.