Ricardo Nunez (551680)

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
RicardoNunez1.jpg

Name: Ricardo Nunez
Alias: El Cientifico
Birth Name: Ricardo Antonio Núñez Pérez
Born: 1993-07-28
Hometown: La Chorrera, Panama
Birthplace: La Chorrera, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record