Richard Steele

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Richard Steele.jpeg
Class of 2014
Non Participant Category
Hall of Fame bio: [1]
World Boxing Hall of Fame Inductee

Name: Richard Steele
Alias: Dick
Born: 1944-01-02
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record
Judge: Record
Referee: Record