Robert Allen

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
4998.jpg

Name: Robert Allen
Alias: Armed & Dangerous
Born: 1969-06-07
Hometown: Stone Mountain, Georgia, USA
Birthplace: Houma, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 177cm
Reach: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record

1992 United States Amateur Light middleweight champion.