Rodney Jones

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1734.jpg

Name: Rodney Jones
Alias: Smooth / Pitbull
Born: 1968-07-28
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Birthplace: Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 185cm
Reach: 196cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer: Richard Perez
Manager: Tom DiFrancesca