Scott Dann

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
ScottDann.jpg

Name: Scott Dann
Alias: Dynamite
Birth Name: Scott Anthony Dann
Born: 1974-07-23
Hometown: Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 179cm
Pro Boxer: Record

1996 ABA Light middleweight champion.