Tatyana Zrazhevskaya

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Zrajev.jpg

Name: Tatyana Zrazhevskaya
Alias: Black Panther
Birth Name: Татьяна Викторовна Зражевская
Born: 1992-01-30
Hometown: Voronezh, Russia
Birthplace: Cholakkorgan, Kazakhstan
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record