Urbano Gurrola

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
7758.jpg

Name: Urbano Gurrola
Birth Name: Urbano Gurrola Rodriguez
Born: 1971-05-25
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birthplace: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Height: 185cm
Reach: 188cm
Pro Boxer: Record