Verónica Vanesa Robledo

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Name: Veronica Vanesa Robledo
Alias: Vale
Born: 1983-06-30
Hometown: Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

Vvrobledo.jpg