Wen Zhong

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wen Zhong.jpg

Name: Wen Zhong
Birth Name: 钟文
Born: 1995-09-20
Hometown: Harbin, China
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 194cm
Reach: 194cm
Pro Boxer: Record