William Page

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Billy Page vs. Batten


Name: William Page
Alias: Billy 'Shane' Page
Born: 1957-02-10
Hometown: Hammond, Indiana, USA
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record


  • Total record of opposition, at time of meeting, 301 - 98 - 11


.