Yosuke Nishijima

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Yosuke Nishijima.jpg

Name: Yosuke Nishijima
Alias: Yosukezan Nishijima
Born: 1973-05-15
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthplace: Saitama, Saitama, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Reach: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record