Arnulfo Becerra

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:45, 1 March 2019 by John (talk | contribs) (John moved page Human:744954 to Arnulfo Becerra)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
744954.jpeg

Name: Arnulfo Becerra
Alias: Fito
Birth Name: Arnulfo Becerra Jr.
Born: 1993-05-27
Hometown: Mission District, California, USA
Birthplace: Sylmar, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record