Brendan Micallef

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:16, 2 July 2019 by Mexican roadsweeper (talk | contribs) (Mexican roadsweeper moved page Human:874711 to Brendan Micallef)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
874711.jpeg

Name: Brendan Micallef
Alias: Big Time
Born: 1993-11-23
Hometown: Leppington, New South Wales, Australia
Birthplace: Fairfield, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record