David Izegwire

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:42, 5 July 2019 by Mexican roadsweeper (talk | contribs) (Mexican roadsweeper moved page David Izeqwire to David Izegwire)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
3536.jpg

Name: David Izegwire
Birth Name: Imoudu Izegwire
Born: 1970-02-28
Hometown: Hagerstown, Maryland, USA
Birthplace: Lagos, Nigeria
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 183cm
Reach: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record