Frank Toledo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:59, 28 March 2019 by Mexican roadsweeper (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
5666.jpg

Name: Frankie Toledo
Alias: The Shark
Birth Name: Frank Efram Toledo
Born: 1970-04-12
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 169cm
Reach: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record


Preceded by:
Mbulelo Botile
IBF Featherweight Champion
2001 Apr 6 – 2001 Nov 16
Succeeded by:
Manuel Medina