Jose Nieves

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:108595)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Josenieves1.JPG

Name: Jose Nieves
Alias: Miau
Born: 1980-08-20
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Birthplace: Manati, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 167cm
Reach: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBO Latino Super Bantamweight Title (2011)