Francis Jones

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:111800)

Name: Francis Jones
Alias: Fearless
Born: 1981-02-07
Hometown: Darlington, County Durham, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Burnley, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 176cm
Pro Boxer: Record