Julio Grimaldo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:127092)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
JulioGrimaldo.JPG

Name: Julio Grimaldo
Alias: Zurdo / Caballito
Birth Name: Julio Grimaldo Tapia
Born: 1977-08-20
Hometown: Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Pro Boxer: Record