Brad Vocale

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:134810)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Vocale Brad.jpg

Name: Brad Vocale
Alias: The Rose
Birth Name: Bradley Vocale
Born: 1954-03-05
Hometown: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Birthplace: Orbost, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record
Judge: Record
Referee: Record
Inspector: Record
Supervisor: Record