Pablo Navascues

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:14517)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Pablo Navascues.jpg

Name: Pablo Navascues
Alias: Hurricane
Birth Name: Pablo Navascues Hernandez
Born: 1975-09-29
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 177cm
Pro Boxer: Record