Martyn Bailey

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:14858)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Martyn bailey.jpg

Name: Martyn Bailey
Alias: Boom Boom
Born: 1976-01-16
Hometown: Wrexham, Wales, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Wrexham, Wales, United Kingdom
Died: 2015-02-19 (Age:39)
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record