Krzysztof Bienias

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:17749)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
17749.jpg

Name: Krzysztof Bienias
Alias: Kisiel
Born: 1980-01-31
Hometown: Warsaw, Poland
Birthplace: Warsaw, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 176cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Titles Held

  • WBO Inter-Continental Welterweight Title (2009-10)
  • IBF Youth Light Welterweight Title (2002)